Entry List for 22 October 2016 Halloween Dressage & Combined Training Schooling Show

Entry List for 22 October 2016 Dressage & Combined Training Schooling Show

Rider

Horse

Class

Could be your name! Could be your horse! Raffle Winner of the Private Clinic with Jim!!!
Celsie Rae Abelt El Dorado Beginner Novice Combined Test AA/O
Beginner Novice Schooling Round
Hopeful Jumpers AA/O
Candace Bell Nimbalina Preliminary Combined Test AA/O
Preliminary Schooling Round
Candace Bell Fern Hill Jet Preliminary Combined Test AA/O
Preliminary Schooling Round
Candace Bell Spotlight Patriot First Level Test 2 AA/O
First Level Test 3 AA/O
Helen Bergquist Zuver Mazzel CHF Second Level Test 3 AA/O
Katherine Bouma Jay-R

First Level Test 3 AA/O

Tammy Bush Actor Second Level Test 3 AA/O
Anne Chatterton Kryptonite Third Level Test 1 AA/O
Kate Craft Taylor Mea Rainbow Beginner Novice Combined Test JR/YR
Hopeful Jumpers (2’7″) JR/YR
Chris Cochrane Believe In Miracles Third Level Test 3 AA/O
Vanessa Coleman Arcturus Novice Combined Test AA/O2
Novice Schooling Round AA/O
Novice/Training Level Clinic- Semi-Private
Kathy Coviello CCS Silinde First Level Test 1 AA/O
First Level Test 3 AA/O
Haley Curry Belmonte Preliminary Combined Test JR/YR
Haley Curry Fearless Preliminary Combined Test JR/YR
Dylan Fisher Vanity Fair Beginner Novice Combined Test JR/YR
Ciera Foley Cool Diamond Training Level Test 3 JR/YR
First Level Test 1 JR/YR
Maike Frye Berenike First Level Test 1 AA/O
First Level Test 2 AA/O
Brooks Garrison Burning Ember Amoeba Combined Test AA/O
Tera Gehrig Max Training/First Level Clinic-Private
Nicole Kelly Kamila Amoeba Combined Test AA/O
Amoeba Schooling Round
Tadpole Combined Test AA/O
Cindy Lightsey Josey Josey Intro Level B AA/O- Gaited

Intro Level C AA/O- Gaited

Elizabeth Mabry*** Sir Wheeler

Starter Combined Test JR/YR

Training Level Test 1 JR/YR

Kat Magnuson Push In The Chips

Second Level Test 2 AA/O- Gaited

Second Level Test 3 AA/O- Gaited

Pamela Millin Magic Stars Eclipse

Intro Test C AA/O

Training Level 1 AA/O

Ryleigh Newell*** Besame Suances Starter Combined Test JR/YR
Training Level 1 JR/YR
Janice Nixon Murphy Intro Level A AA/O
Intro Level B AA/O
Amanda Norman Rowdy’s Drifter Intro Level C AA/O
Beginner Novice Combined Test AA/O
Beginner Novice Schooling Round AA/O
Schooling Jumpers (2′) AA/O
Green Jumpers (2’3″) AA/O
Beginner Novice Clinic- Private
Andrea Pappano Laser Training Level Test 2 AA/O
Training Level Test 3 AA/O
Carly Payne Oscar the Grouch Prelim Combined Test JR/YR
Mini Prix Jumpers (3’7″) JR/YR
Carly Payne Chester Beginner Novice Combined Test JR/YR
Rachel Petty Dash Of Pepper

Beginner Novice Combined Test JR/YR

Laurie Poplin Darkside

Training Level Test 1 AA/O

Abigail Stangle Super Sticious

Intro Level C JR/YR

Tadpole Combined Test JR/YR

Frances Steel Tarzan Intro Level B AA/O
Intro Level C AA/O
Training Level 1 AA/O
Marti Stone PJ Funny Bunny Intro Level B AA/O
Marsha Tilford Grace Intro Level A AA/O
Intro Level B AA/O
Victoria Tripiano Walk On First Level Test 3 AA/O
Victoria Tripiano Besame Suances Beginner Novice Clinic- Semi-Private
Maggie Trudell Super Duper Cooper Intro Level C JR/YR
Training Level 1 JR/YR
Gracie Weeks A Time For Hope Training Level Test 2 JR/YR
Tadpole CT JR/YR
Tadpole Jump Clinic- Private
Natalie Weil Her Old Harley Davidson HHF BN/N Jumping Clinic-Private
Felicity Yates Georgia First Level Test 1 AA/O
First Level Test 2 AA/O
Erin Yother Oh Ms Believer Intro Level A JR/YR
Intro Level B JR/YR

 

Updated Entry List for the 22 October 2016 Dressage & Combined Training Schooling Show with Jim Graham

*** Payment owed for classes (Rider will be sent a private email regarding the amount)

Enter to win a Private Clinic with Jim Graham!!!!

Facebooklinkedinrssyoutube

Leave a reply