Ride Times for April 8 Show

The ride times for the April 8 show are as follow:

Time Number Rider Test Status Horse RAT
20 X 40m Arena
Introductory Test A, Jr.
8:00 20 Kaelee Fribranz Intro Test A Jr Fully Charged
8:06 27 Rachel Bradford Intro Test A Jr Razor
8:12 14 Zoe Taylor Intro Test A Jr Sugar Baby Yes
8:33 8 Amy Davis Intro Test A Jr Carousel Princess Yes
Introductory Test A, AA
8:54 4 Pam Millin Intro Test A AA Magic Stars Eclipse
Introductory Test A, O
9:00 13 Phylena Babbit Intro Test A O Starry, Starry Night
Introductory Test B, AA
9:06 4 Pam Millin Intro Test B AA Magic Stars Eclipse
9:12 32 Amber Patterson Intro Test B AA Raven
Introductory Test B, Jr.
9:18 8 Amy Davis Intro Test B Jr Carousel Princess
9:24 22 Beasely Hargrove Intro Test B Jr Fully Charged
9:30 28 Ava DiSalvo Intro Test B Jr Razor
Introductory Test C, AA
9:36 11 Shirley Froberg Intro Test C AA Sharp Dressed Man Yes
9:57 12 Michele Horn Intro Test C AA Make A Striking Star
10:03 19 Elise Sacane Intro Test C AA Chance Charming
10:09 32 Amber Patterson Intro Test C AA Raven
Introductory Test C, Jr.
10:15 21 Grace Jae Intro Test C Jr Fully Charged
15 MIN BREAK 10:21 to 10:36
10:36 25 Anna R. Cummins Intro Test  C Jr Skeet’s Corona Extra
10:42 14 Zoe Taylor Intro Test C Jr Sugar Baby Yes
Introductory Test B, O
11:03 13 Phylena Babbit Intro Test C O Starry, Starry Night Yes
Training Level Test 1, Jr.
11:24 9 Margaret Trudell Training 1 Jr Super Duper Cooper
11:31 10 Annebel Voeten Training 1 Jr Rocket
11:38 23 Olivia Bonner Training 1 Jr San Diego
11:45 29 Charli O’Brien Training 1 Jr PeeWee
11:52 30 Elizabeth Mabry Training 1 Jr Sir Wheeler
Training Level Test 1, AA
11:59 11 Shirley Froberg Training 1 AA Sharp Dressed Man Yes
12:21 12 Michele Horn Training 1 AA Make A Striking Star
12:28 31 Jennifer Edwards Training 1 AA Surfer’s Mighty Kraken
12:35 32 Amber Patterson Training 1 AA Raven
45 MIN LUNCH 12:42 to  1:27
Training Level Test 2, Jr.
1:27 9 Margaret Trudell Training 2 Jr Super Duper Cooper
1:35 10 Annebel Voeten Training 2 Jr Rocket
1:43 29 Charli O’Brien Training 2 Jr PeeWee
1:51 30 Elizabeth Mabry Training 2 Jr Sir Wheeler
Training Level Test 2, AA
1:59 12 Michele Horn Training 2 AA Make A Striking Star
2:07 31 Jennifer Edwards Training 2 AA Surfer’s Mighty Kraken
Training Level Test 2, O
2:15 3 Andrea Pappano Training 2 O Sparkle
Western Dressage, Introductory Test 1, AA
2:23 18 Mary Guthrie WD Intro 1 AA Gem
Training Level Test 3, O
2:30 3 Andrea Pappano Training 3 O Sparkle
Training Level Test 3, AA
2:37 19 Elise Sacane Training 3 AA Chance Charming Yes
Western Dressage, Introductory Test 2, AA
2:59 18 Mary Guthrie WD Intro 2 AA Gem
15 MIN BREAK CHANGE ARENA TO 20 X 60m 3:06 to 3:21
Third Level Test 1, AA
3:21 17 Katherine DeWitt Third 1 AA River Bar
Third Level Test 3, AA
3:30 1 Anne Chatterton Third 3 AA Kryptonite
First Level Test 2, Jr.
3:38 26 Lindsey Harper First 2 Jr Skeet’s Corona Extra
First Level Test 2, AA
3:46 Cassandra Reed First 2 AA Cole
First Level Test 3, AA
3:54 15 Maike Frye First 3 AA Berenike Yes
4:17 5 Helen Bergquist First 3 AA Zuver Mazzel CHF
4:25 6 Kathy Coviello First 3 AA CCS Silinde
Second Level Test 1, Jr.
4:33 24 Ciera Foley Second 1 Jr San Diego
Second Level Test 1, AA
4:41 6 Kathy Coviello Second 1 AA CCS Silinde
Second Level Test 3, AA
4:49 5 Helen Bergquist Second 3 AA Zuver Mazzel CHF Yes
5:12 16 Katherine DeWitt Second 3 AA Good Timin’ Roman
Fourth Level Test 1, AA
5:20 2 Chris Cochrane Fourth 1 AA Believe In Miracles
First Level Test 1, AA
5:28 33 Cassandra Reed First 1 AA Cole
5:36 7 Marsha Laitenen First 1 AA Kryptonite
Facebooklinkedinrssyoutube

Leave a reply